Date Teams Event Results Links
March
Wed. 5 Framingham St.   7
Mon. 10 Transylvania Fayetteville, N.C. 16
Thu. 13 Becker Hilton Head, S.C. 2
Sat. 22 Maine.-Farmington   15
Tue. 25 Fitchburg St.   8
Thu. 27 Anna Maria   0
Sat. 29 Green Mountain   2
 
April
Tue. 1 Becker   13
Sat. 5 Becker *   17
Tue. 8 Becker   10
Sat. 12 Bay Path *   0
  Play 4 The Cure Game
Fri. 18 Becker *   9
  Rescheduled from 4/15
Wed. 23 Mitchell *   6
Sat. 26 Becker *   13
Wed. 30 Becker %   13
  NECC Semifinal
 
May
Sat. 3 Becker %   9
  NECC Championship
Fri. 9 Becker %   11
  ECAC New England Semifinal
 
March
Tue. 10 Emmanuel (Mass.) Sticks Up Lacrosse "19th Annual Spring Fling" - Bradenton, Fla. 19
Thu. 12 Becker Bradenton, Florida 2
Tue. 17 Rhode Island Col.   9
Thu. 19 MCLA   3
Sun. 22 Maine.-Farmington   8
Wed. 25 Becker   6
Sat. 28 Daniel Webster *   5
Tue. 31 Regis (Mass.) *   15
 
April
Thu. 2 Becker *   11
Sat. 4 Southern Vt. *   4
Mon. 6 Becker   7
Thu. 9 Becker   7
  Rescheduled from 3/5
Sat. 11 Colby-Sawyer   15
Wed. 15 Becker   13
Sat. 18 Bay Path *   6
Tue. 21 Becker *   21
Sat. 25 Elms *   4
Thu. 30 Wheelock   8
  NECC Semifinals
 
February
Sat. 27 Green Mountain   10
 
March
Wed. 2 Becker   12
Tue. 8 Mount Ida   17
Thu. 10 Framingham St.   14
Sat. 12 Wentworth   20
Mon. 14 Becker   19
Wed. 23 Becker   6
Sat. 26 Becker   6
Wed. 30 Southern Vt. *   9
 
April
Sat. 2 Becker *   2
Thu. 7 Mass. Maritime   10
Sat. 9 Becker *   18
Tue. 12 Becker   17
Sat. 16 Elms *   18
Mon. 18 Wheelock *   9
Thu. 21 Becker *   13
Sat. 23 Mitchell *   10
Thu. 28 Southern Vt. %   15
  NECC Semifinals
 
March
Wed. 1 Nichols   19
Wed. 8 Mt. St. Vincent   5
Sun. 12 Curry Englewood, Florida 18
Wed. 15 Becker Port Charlotte, FL 2
Sun. 19 Maine.-Farmington    
Wed. 22 Becker   0
Sat. 25 Rhode Island Col.   9
Wed. 29 Southern Vt. *   15
 
April
Tue. 4 Elms *   13
Sat. 8 Becker *   16
  at Southern N.H.
Sun. 9 Becker *   3
  Winsor Field -- Boston, Mass.
Thu. 13 Bay Path *   9
Sat. 15 Becker *   17
Tue. 18 Regis (Mass.) *   18
Sat. 22 Becker *   19
  Senior Day; Winsor School Field 1
Mon. 24 Becker   3
 
May
Tue. 2 Becker %   3
  Game 2 - NECC Quarterfinals
 
March
Fri. 16 Becker   1
Sun. 18 Maine Maritime   12
Thu. 22 Mount Ida   15
Tue. 27 Mass. Maritime   18
Sat. 31 Wentworth   21
 
April
Wed. 4 Mitchell *   13
Wed. 11 Lyndon St.   14
Sat. 14 Wheelock *   15
Sun. 15 Maine.-Farmington   20
Wed. 18 Becker *   8
Sat. 21 Dean *   6
Sun. 22 Becker *   3
Tue. 24 Becker *   3
Sat. 28 Newbury *   8
 
March
Thu. 14 Becker   18
Sat. 16 Becker   13
Wed. 20 Rivier   5
Tue. 26 Becker   8
Sat. 30 Becker   18
 
April
Mon. 1 MCLA   4
Wed. 3 Becker *   19
Sat. 6 Southern Vt. *   1
Thu. 11 Northern Vermont-Lyndon   3
  Senior Night
Sat. 13 Becker *   15
Wed. 17 Bay Path *   1
Tue. 23 Elms *   3
Thu. 25 Becker *   24
 
May
Thu. 2 Southern Vt. %   2
  Game 3 - Semifinals
Sat. 4 New England Col. %   18
  Game 5 - Finals
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event